LARS
Log in om je te kunnen inplannen.
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jongens O9-1 | R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan | 10:00 u., 3 | 2 | 4 | |
-> Nika Vermeersch Lykke Overmeen | |||||
Mix O10-1 | BH&BC Breda | 11:00 u., 3 | 2 | 4 | |
-> Jasmijn Loof Bo Vermaire | |||||
Meisjes O14-1 | Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek | 12:30 u., 3 | 2 | 3 | |
-> Luna Frusch Manouk Vercruysse | |||||
MIX JO14-1 | GMHC Goes | 14:20 u., 3 | 2 | 4 | |
-> Manouk Vercruysse Luna Frusch | |||||
zondag 24 maart 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jong Dames 1 | MHC Tempo | 14:30 u., 3 | 2 | 4 | |
-> Bernard van der Peijl Tom van der Peijl | |||||
donderdag 28 maart 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Meisjes O18-1 | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit | 20:00 u., 3 | 2 | 3 | |
-> Lynn de Ritter Silke Dubbeldam | |||||
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Meisjes O18-1 | MHC De Warande | 11:00 u., 3 | 2 | 3 | |
-> Sam Buijze Sophie Pijpelink | |||||
maandag 1 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jong Dames 1 | Were Di Tilburg | , | 0 | 4 | |
zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Meisjes O12-1 | Oudenbosch | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Marieke Aarbodem Cato van der Peijl | |||||
Meisjes O14-2 | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Pepijn Meyer Ties Knook | |||||
Meisjes O16-1 | Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Pepijn Meyer Ties Knook | |||||
Meisjes O9-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Eva Pijpelink Rosalie Leliveld | |||||
Mix 08-1 | GMHC Goes | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Marith Lansen Valérie van Mieghem | |||||
zondag 7 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Dames 1 | HC De Hoeksche Waard | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Sam Buijze Maarten van den Ouden | |||||
zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Meisjes O14-3 | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Romy Wilhelm Christina Muller | |||||
Meisjes O18-1 | BH&BC Breda | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Valérie Sutterland Sanne Zwart-Dieleman | |||||
Meisjes O9-1 | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Elodie Verlinde Michelle Muller | |||||
Mix 08-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Annabelle van Hoek Merel de Jaeger | |||||
zondag 14 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jong Dames 1 | HC Tilburg | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Eric Leliveld Stephan Koetje | |||||
Veteranen A | MHCT | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Liselotte Zwaga Marie-Laure de Visser | |||||
zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Meisjes O14-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Lisa de Jaeger Manouk Vercruysse | |||||
Meisjes O14-2 | MHC Tempo | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Manouk Vercruysse Eric Leliveld | |||||
MIX JO14-1 | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Lisa de Jaeger Eric Leliveld | |||||
Mix O10-1 | MHC Rapide | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Louis Blom Rutger Bruens | |||||
zondag 21 april 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Dames 1 | M.H.C. Krimpen | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Eric Leliveld Gijs Schueler | |||||
Veteranen A | MHC Made | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Gwen Kolijn Quinty van Dolder | |||||
zaterdag 25 mei 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jongens O9-1 | MHC Tempo | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Fenna de Groene Marit Roegiers | |||||
Meisjes O14-1 | MHC Tempo | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Sarah Dierikx Martijn Lafarre | |||||
Meisjes O16-1 | Hockeyclub Zevenbergen | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Sarah Dierikx Martijn Lafarre | |||||
Mix 08-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Kyara Erpelinck Anne de Winter | |||||
MIX JO14-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Stijn Frankvoort Sam Buijze | |||||
zondag 26 mei 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jong Dames 1 | V.M.H.C. Basko | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Stijn Frankvoort Sam Buijze | |||||
zaterdag 1 juni 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jongens O9-1 | HC Walcheren | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Marit van de Velde Eva van de Velde | |||||
Meisjes O12-1 | Zundertse Hockeyclub | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Sam van der Zeijst Lotte van de Wetering | |||||
Meisjes O14-2 | Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Sabine Muller Birgit van der Zee | |||||
Meisjes O14-3 | GMHC Goes | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Sophie Pijpelink Benthe de Groene | |||||
Meisjes O16-1 | Oudenbosch | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Birgit van der Zee Sabine Muller | |||||
Meisjes O9-1 | MHC Tempo | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Elyn van Meir Rosalie Leliveld | |||||
Mix 08-1 | MHC Rapide | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Fiene van Drongelen Sara Mezquita van Putten | |||||
zondag 2 juni 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Dames 1 | Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Eric Leliveld Jan Kruijsse | |||||
Veteranen A | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Valérie Sutterland Sanne Zwart-Dieleman | |||||
zaterdag 8 juni 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jongens O9-1 | R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Julia van Minnen Jasmijn Loof | |||||
Meisjes O14-1 | R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan | , | 2 | 3 | |
-> Esmee Wilhelm Merel Baillie | |||||
MIX JO14-1 | Oudenbosch | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Raven van de Velde Sam Buijze | |||||
Mix O10-1 | MHC Tempo | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Lotte de Feijter Emma de Visser | |||||
zondag 9 juni 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Jong Dames 1 | M.H.C. Goirle | , | 2 | 4 | |
-> Maarten van den Ouden Stijn Frankvoort | |||||
zondag 16 juni 2024 | |||||
Team | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Aantal | Niveau | |
Veteranen A | G.H.C. RAPID | , | 2 | 2 | |
-> Manouk Vercruysse Sam Buijze |