Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D1 Maarten van den Ouden V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes E8-2 Daan Geelhoedt
Mathijs Boerjan
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Leo de Visser V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 Marc Cornelissen V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C2 Sandra de Moor V2 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Richard Jornick V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes E8-1 Anne Muller
Liselotte Zwaga
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Christiaan Hiensch V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Rinke Wijffels V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 Evert Vermeeren V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C1 Maartje Boerbooms
Angelo Blaakman
V2 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens E6-1 Jannes de Visser V2 - C
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 Gwen Kolijn
Wouter van der Peijl
V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes E6-1 Leo de Visser V1 - B
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes E8-2 Frederique Geertman
Julia Roelse
V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes F-1 Sandra de Moor
Saskia Vermeersch
V1 - A
17:30 - 19:00 Mix E6-1 Max de Moor
Mathijs Vermeulen
V2 - D
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Gerben Schram V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 2 Ronald van der Linden V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Leo de Visser V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 Eric Leliveld V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Gerben Schram V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Eric Leliveld V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Jan Kruijsse V2 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D1 Maarten van den Ouden V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Richard Jornick V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 Eva de Jonge
Kelsey van den Hemel
V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes E8-1 Berend Zwaga V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Christiaan Hiensch V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Berend Zwaga V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 Eva Roelse V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C1 Lucas Huisman
Michael Ploegaert
V2 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Gerben Schram V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 2 Eric Leliveld V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Gerben Schram V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Eric Leliveld V1 - CD
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:00 - 10:00 F-jeugd (geen competitie) Miniveld
Agenda
De minuut van
Verjaardagen
Geen jarigen vandaag